Startzeit |
Start-Nr.
|
Fahrer |
Team |
|
14:50.00 |
101
|
KARSTENS Leo |
Deutschland |
|
14:51.00 |
136
|
DIERCKX Kurt |
GS Palmans-Collstrop |
|
14:52.00 |
154
|
ABOLINS Aldis |
GS Rietumu Bank Lettland |
14:53.00 |
35
|
JÖRGENSEN Peter |
Dänemark |
|
14:54.00 |
181
|
BAUMGARTNER Tobias |
Team Mixte Zollinger |
|
14:55.00 |
103
|
STRUCH Thorsten |
Deutschland |
|
14:56.00 |
75
|
HARTZ Ronny |
GS Hofbräu Radler
Stuttgart |
14:57.00 |
115
|
SPIRGI Remo |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
14:58.00 |
195
|
LANG Pirmin |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
14:59.00 |
43
|
KUNZ Erich |
GS Hadimec |
|
15:00.00 |
33
|
BÖCHMAN Lasse |
Dänemark |
|
15:01.00 |
196
|
GERMANN Sandro |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
15:02.00 |
172
|
BELOV Stanislav |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
15:03.00 |
25
|
KOCJAN Jure |
Slowenien |
|
15:04.00 |
133
|
DE ZUTTER Kristof |
GS Palmans-Collstrop |
|
15:05.00 |
44
|
SCHILLIGER Marcel |
GS Hadimec |
|
15:06.00 |
34
|
KLOSTERGAARD KASPER Larsen |
Dänemark |
|
15:07.00 |
72
|
MAGYAROSI Peter |
GS Hofbräu Radler
Stuttgart |
15:08.00 |
36
|
KRISTENSEN Michael |
Dänemark |
|
15:09.00 |
116
|
WIDMER Stefan |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
15:10.00 |
185
|
ROCHA Christian |
Team Mixte Zollinger |
|
15:11.00 |
96
|
JANKOWIAK Dane |
USA |
|
15:12.00 |
122
|
HARMS Jos |
Niederlande |
|
15:13.00 |
124
|
VAN HUMMEL Kenny |
Niederlande |
|
15:14.00 |
74
|
ROCHAU Jochen |
GS Hofbräu Radler
Stuttgart |
15:15.00 |
55
|
OESCHGER Peter |
GS Hörmann Betoncoupe |
15:16.00 |
193
|
TIBERIO Alberto |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
15:17.00 |
126
|
OEGEMA Bart |
Niederlande |
|
15:18.00 |
192
|
PICO Pablo |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
15:19.00 |
191
|
GIANI Marco |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
15:20.00 |
125
|
MOHLMANN Peter |
Niederlande |
|
15:21.00 |
174
|
LAZAREV Sergey |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
15:22.00 |
95
|
TYLER Wren |
USA |
|
15:23.00 |
106
|
MUSIOL Daniel |
Deutschland |
|
15:24.00 |
54
|
BUCHWALDER Arian |
GS Hörmann Betoncoupe |
15:25.00 |
131
|
POLEUNIS Glenn |
GS Palmans-Collstrop |
|
15:26.00 |
182
|
LAULE Janusch |
Team Mixte Zollinger |
|
15:27.00 |
132
|
HOVELYNCK Kurt |
GS Palmans-Collstrop |
|
15:28.00 |
151
|
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
GS Rietumu Bank Lettland |
15:29.00 |
171
|
SHPILEVSKI Boris |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
15:30.00 |
121
|
CLEMENT Stef |
Niederlande |
|
15:31.00 |
6
|
LEIB Jonas |
Schweiz |
|
15:32.00 |
62
|
DYMOVSKIKH Alexandr |
Kazakstan |
|
15:33.00 |
32
|
VANDBORG Brian |
Dänemark |
|
15:34.00 |
31
|
KNUDSEN Morten |
Dänemark |
|
15:35.00 |
164
|
CHTCHEGOLEV Ivan |
Russland |
|
15:36.00 |
92
|
THOMAS Darby |
USA |
|
15:37.00 |
5
|
DIETZIKER Andreas |
Schweiz |
|
15:38.00 |
194
|
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
Mixte 2 - Tessin-Luzern |
15:39.00 |
104
|
GNIOT Felix |
Deutschland |
|
15:40.00 |
1
|
GUGGER Roman |
Schweiz |
|
15:41.00 |
42
|
GROSSENBACHER Steve |
GS Hadimec |
|
15:42.00 |
176
|
BAZHENOV Alexander |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
15:43.00 |
111
|
JIMENEZ Marco |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
15:44.00 |
22
|
STRGAR Matic |
Slowenien |
|
15:45.00 |
113
|
SCHMIDIG Markus |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
15:46.00 |
163
|
BESPALOV Alexander |
Russland |
|
15:47.00 |
94
|
FERGUSON Walker |
USA |
|
15:48.00 |
51
|
VON KÄNEL Marco |
GS Hörmann Betoncoupe |
15:49.00 |
66
|
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
Kazakstan |
|
15:50.00 |
46
|
JUANES Braulio |
GS Hadimec |
|
15:51.00 |
183
|
MÜLLER Michael |
Team Mixte Zollinger |
|
15:52.00 |
26
|
MUGERLI Matej |
Slowenien |
|
15:53.00 |
102
|
UHRIG Jochen |
Deutschland |
|
15:54.00 |
123
|
POELS Norbert |
Niederlande |
|
15:55.00 |
93
|
DUGGAN Timmy |
USA |
|
15:56.00 |
91
|
CREED Michael |
USA |
|
15:57.00 |
184
|
SCHÄRER Simon |
Team Mixte Zollinger |
|
15:58.00 |
41
|
ARN Laurent |
GS Hadimec |
|
15:59.00 |
76
|
MUCK Michael |
GS Hofbräu Radler
Stuttgart |
16:00.00 |
56
|
BÜETIGER Bruno |
GS Hörmann Betoncoupe |
16:01.00 |
65
|
SHESTAKUV Viktor |
Kazakstan |
|
16:02.00 |
64
|
MEDYANNIKOV Andrey |
Kazakstan |
|
16:03.00 |
112
|
MENG Jonas |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
16:04.00 |
23
|
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
Slowenien |
|
16:05.00 |
175
|
FIRSANOV Sergey |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
16:06.00 |
152
|
MELEHS Oleg |
GS Rietumu Bank Lettland |
16:07.00 |
105
|
SCHWAGER Sebastian |
Deutschland |
|
16:08.00 |
161
|
AREKEEV Alexander |
Russland |
|
16:09.00 |
4
|
SCHWAB Hubert |
Schweiz |
|
16:10.00 |
173
|
KOZONTCHUK Dmitri |
GS Angelin St. Petersburg |
16:12.00 |
2
|
GYSLING Daniel |
Schweiz |
|
16:14.00 |
114
|
TSCHOPP Johann |
GS Rufalex Nordwest |
16:16.00 |
61
|
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
Kazakstan |
|
16:18.00 |
73
|
RUSS Matthias |
GS Hofbräu Radler
Stuttgart |
16:20.00 |
135
|
PAUWELS Serge |
GS Palmans-Collstrop |
|
16:22.00 |
45
|
TAPPAREL Jimmy |
GS Hadimec |
|
16:24.00 |
3
|
STALDER Florian |
Schweiz |
|
16:26.00 |
63
|
BAZAYEV Assan |
Kazakstan |
|
16:28.00 |
162
|
GUSEV Vladimir |
Russland |
|
16:30.00 |
21
|
NOSE Tomaz |
Slowenien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|